Бомбардири

Сезон 2018/2019

Вища ліга

Станом на 10.02.2019

Футболіст Команда М
1 Нагернюк Олександр «Junior» 4
2 Єлшанський Олександр «Lex VSK» 3

 

Перша ліга

Станом на 10.02.2019

Футболіст Команда М
1 Параконний Данило «Linnik Sport» 6
2 Греков Богдан «Linnik Sport» 4
Лютов Володимир «Сучасник» 4
Скріпченко Андрій «Ураган» 4

 

Друга ліга

Станом на 10.02.2019

Футболіст Команда М
1 Сметаненко Олександр ФК «Степаніва-Юнаки» 4
2 Ступак Роман «Forza» 3

 

Попередній етап

1 Новіков Олег «Фенікс» 7 16
2 Ступак Роман «Forza» 6 13
3 Нагернюк Олександр «Junior» 7 12
Бокач Олександр «Легіон» (Миколаївка) 8 12 (1)
4 Панасенко Владислав «Ніка» 4 11
Лютов Володимир «Сучасник» 5 11
Якубець Віктор «Інтер-Суми» 5 11 (1)
Саралієв Артур «Інтер-Суми» 6 11 (1)
Тюрін Олексій «Форест»-СК «В.Вільми» 6 11
5 Вельбой Іван «Ураган» 7 10

Сезон 2017/2018 (загальний залік)

Футболіст Команда М Г
1 Півненко Вадим «Аргос» (Нижня Сироватка) 10 31 (2)
2 Будко Денис ФК «Хлібодар»-1 11 22 (2)
3 Параконний Данило «Медцентр БДР» 10 18
4 Костенко Руслан «Форест» 7 17
Мисловський Максим «Агросвіт» (Білопілля) 9 17
5 Лютов Володимир «Аргос» (Нижня Сироватка) 8 16
Протопопов Михайло «Аргос» (Нижня Сироватка) 11 16
Зеленський Роман «Агросвіт» (Білопілля) 13 16


Сезон 2016/2017

Вища ліга

Футболіст Команда М Г
1 Атаманюк Артем «Хлібодар» 11 22
Костенко Руслан «Форест» 12 22
2 Лісниченко Віталій «Lex VSK» 6 16
Чугай Сергій «Форест» 8 16
Войтенко Владислав «Профтел» 10 16
3 Тетявкін Роман «Медцентр БДР» 11 15
4 Катеринін Віталій «СКІФ» 10 13
5 Нелін Андрій «СКІФ» 7 12 (1)

Перша ліга

Футболіст Команда М Г
1 Бублик Сергій «Агросвіт» (Білопілля) 14 30 (3)
2 Якубець Віктор ФК «Хлібодар»-2 12 27
3 Саралієв Артур ФК «Хлібодар»-2 13 26
4 Острога Руслан «Агросвіт» (Білопілля) 7 21
Ханюков Віталій «Агросвіт» (Білопілля) 12 21
5 Бордунов Олег «Рух-Ін Тайм» 13 19 (1)

 

Сезон 2015/2016

Вища ліга

Футболист Команда М Г
1 Ганжа Максим «Форест» 6 13
2 Бублик Сергій «Агросвіт» (Білопілля) 5 8
Шевкунов Ігор «Форест» 6 8
3 Кисіль Денис «Агросвіт» (Білопілля) 4 7
Побєжко Богдан СНАУ-Шляхрембуд 4 7
Атаманюк Артем СНАУ-Шляхрембуд 5 7
Сайко Євген СНАУ-Шляхрембуд 5 7
Міщенко Сергій Прокуратура 6 7

Перша ліга

Футболіст Команда М Г
1 Каліфа Саїд «Машметал» 1 5
Параконний Данило ФК Sagacitas 2 5
2 Костенко Руслан ФК Sagacitas 2 4
Линнік Артем «Профтел» 2 4
3 Білоненко Андрій Титан 1 3
Волченко Євген Легіон (Миколаївка) 1 3
Гльоза Вадим Легіон (Миколаївка) 1 3 (1)
Тесля Олексій «Ніка» 1 3
Февраль 2019
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
« Янв    
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728  
Online-Shop
Реклама
Голосування

Кращий гол 3-го туру

View Results

Загрузка ... Загрузка ...